ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12916491
nr 1291 6491
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Conny Berglund, Skeppsholmsbron, 36/90. Signed. Subject: 39x55,
Conny Berglund, Skeppsholmsbron. Signerad, numrerad 36/90. Motivet: 39x55 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2019
at 19:36:52
22/11 20:17:10